..:: Jogos Regionais 2014 ::..
2ª Região Esportiva

 

organização: Liga LitoVale

Categoria:
INDIVIDUAL

1ª Fase
2ª Fase
Fase Final

Classificação Final

 
 

1ª Fase
 

 
Grupo "A"
 
Pos
Jogador
Pts
1º
Flávio Moraes (Ilh)
18
2º
André Rafael (Tau)
16
3º
Tiago da Paz (Mog)
14
Éric Mourão (Uba)
12
5º
Alexandre Losca (Ilh)
11
6º
José Roberto (Gua)
4
7º
Toninho Santos (Car)
3
8º
Nepomuceno Neto (Car)
3
 
Grupo "B"
 
Pos
Jogador
Pts
1º
Bruno Blois (Tau)
19
2º
Alexandre Schon (Ilh)
15
3º
Dan Garcia (Uba)
13
Dedê Sírio (Tau)
12
5º
Ricardo Santos (Gua)
10
6º
Gabriel Santos (Mog)
5
7º
Paulinho Antunes (Ilh)
4
8º
Élton Braga (Car)
1

2ª Fase
 

 
Grupo "A"
 
Pos
Jogador
Pts
1º
Éric Mourão (Uba)
7
2º
Alexandre Schon (Ilh)
7
3º
Flávio Moraes (Ilh)
3
4º
Tiago da Paz (Mog)
0
 
Grupo "B"
 
Pos
Jogador
Pts
1º
Bruno Blois (Tau)
9
2º
Dedê Sírio (Tau)
4
3º
Dan Garcia (Uba)
3
4º
André Rafael (Tau)
1

Fase Final

Semi-Finais
Jogador
placar
Jogador
Alexandre Schon (Ilh)
4
x
8
Dedê Sírio (Tau)
Éric Mourão (Uba)
7
x
6
Bruno Blois (Tau)
.............................................................. .... ... .... ..............................................................

Decisão de 3º Lugar
Jogador
placar
Jogador
Alexandre Schon (Ilh)
3
x
1
Bruno Blois (Tau)
.............................................................. .... ... .... ..............................................................

Final
Jogador
placar
Jogador
Dedê Sírio (Tau)
4
x
8
Éric Mourão (Uba)
.............................................................. .... ... .... ..............................................................


Classificação Final

Classificação:
Pos
Jogador
Éric Mourão (Uba)
Dedê Sírio (Tau)
Alexandre Schon (Ilh)
Bruno Blois (Tau)
Dan Garcia (Uba)
Flávio Moraes (Ilh)
André Rafael (Tau)
Tiago da Paz (Mog)
Alexandre Losca (Ilh)
10°
Toninho Santos (Car)
11°
Paulinho Antunes (Ilh)
12°
Nepomuceno Neto (Car)
13°
Ricardo Santos (Gua)
14°
José Roberto (Gua)
15°
Élton Braga (Car)
16°
Gabriel Santos (Mog)
06/07/14-
 
 
..:: parceiros ::..