..:: Jogos Regionais 2007 ::..
2ª Região Esportiva

 

organização: Liga LitoVale

Categoria:
INDIVIDUAL

1ª Fase
Fase Final

Classificação Final

 

1ª Fase
 

 
Grupo "A"
 
Pos
Jogador
Pts
1º
Rui Dias (SJC)
15
2º
André Rafael (Uba)
12
3º
Vlademir Betaressi (Pin)
11
Flávio Moraes (SSe)
10
5º
Edu Redondo (Pin)
7
6º
Toninho Santos (Car)
6
7º
Gilberto Cristino (Cru)
0
 
Grupo "B"
 
Pos
Jogador
Pts
1º
Boy Siqueira (Jac)
18
2º
Tiago Spinelli (SJC)
12
3º
William Ibanhez (SSe)
11
Edson Sírio (Uba)
10
5º
Ivanilton Santos (Pin)
5
6º
Duda Portugal (Cru)
4
7º
Hérick Werneck (Lor)
0
 
Fase Final
Quartas-de-Finais
Jogador
placar
Jogador
Rui Dias (SJC)
0
x
6
Edson Sírio (Uba)
Tiago Spinelli (SJC)
5
x
3
Vlademir Betaressi (Pin)
André Rafael (Uba)
5
x
0
William Ibanhez (SSe)
Boy Siqueira (Jac)
6
x
2
Flávio Moraes (SSe)
................................ .... ... .... ................................

Reclassificação
Jogador
placar
Jogador
Rui Dias (SJC)
1
x
2
Vlademir Betaressi (Pin)
William Ibanhez (SSe)
2
x
4
Flávio Moraes (SSe)
................................ .... ... .... ................................

Semi-Finais
Jogador
placar
Jogador
Edson Sírio (Uba)
4
x
9
Tiago Spinelli (SJC)
André Rafael (Uba)
3
x
4
Boy Siqueira (Jac)
................................ .... ... .... ................................

Decisão de 7° Lugar
Jogador
placar
Jogador
Rui Dias (SJC)
1
x
1
William Ibanhez (SSe)
................................ .... ... .... ................................

Decisão de 5° Lugar
Jogador
placar
Jogador
Vlademir Betaressi (Pin)
5
x
1
Flávio Moraes (SSe)
................................ .... ... .... ................................

Decisão de 3° Lugar
Jogador
placar
Jogador
Edson Sírio (Uba)
6
x
4
André Rafael (Uba)
................................ .... ... .... ................................

Final
Jogador
placar
Jogador
Tiago Spinelli (SJC)
2
x
1
Boy Siqueira (Jac)
................................ .... ... .... ................................


Classificação Final
Classificação:
Pos
Jogador
Tiago Spinelli (SJC)
Boy Siqueira (Jac)
Edson Sírio (Uba)
André Rafael (Uba)
Vlademir Betaressi (Pin)
Flávio Moraes (SSe)
Rui Dias (SJC)
William Ibanhez (SSe)
Edu Redondo (Jac)
10°
Toninho Santos (Car)
11°
Ivanilton Santos (Pin)
12°
Duda Portugal (Cru)
13°
Gilberto Cristino (Cru)
14°
Hérick Werneck (Lor)
07/07/07 -

 
 
..:: parceiros ::..