Série Ouro


Ano
Campeão Vice-Campeão 3º Colocado
Edson Sírio (AUFM) Flávio Redondo (LJFM) Tiago Spinelli (ADCE)
Edson Sírio (AUFM) Boy Siqueira (LJFM) Marcelino Melo (AFMSS)
Edu Redondo (LJFM) Edson Sírio (AUFM) Alencar Scavinsky (CAA)
Flávio Moraes (AFMSS) Paulinho Garcia (AUFM) Edson Sírio (AUFM)
Dan Garcia (AUFM) Éric Mourão (AUFM) André Rafael (AUFM)
Tiago Spinelli (UFB) Flávio Redondo (LJFM) Edu Redondo (LJFM)
Dan Garcia (AUFM) Pedro Amadeu (ASLFM) Edson Sírio (AUFM)
Edson Sírio (ECT) Flávio Moraes (AFMSS) Bruno Blois (LJFM)
Edson Sírio (ECT) Bruno Blois (ECT) Edu Redondo (LJFM)
Gustavo Bugalu (XV) Bruno Blois (ECT) Paulinho Garcia (AUFM)
Edson Sírio (ECT) Bruno Blois (SCCP) Gordo Rodrigues (LJFM)
André Rafael (ECT) Nathan Felipe (UNITAU) Edson Sírio (ECT)
......... ................................. ................................. .................................
Clique no ano para ver detalhes do evento

 

Série Prata


Ano
Campeão Vice-Campeão 3º Colocado
Ralph Solera (AUFM) Alex Berki (ADCE) Diogo Dias (ADCE)
Renato Albaneze (LJFM) Ralph Solera (AUFM) Zé Oliveira Jr (LJFM)
Paulinho Garcia (AUFM) Gílson Corrêa (LJFM) Rui Dias (LJFM)
Juan Santos (AUFM) Ike Cunha (LCFM) Jefferson Rocha (LCFM)
Rui Dias (LJFM) Ralph Solera (AUFM) Flávio Moraes (AFMSS)
Ike Cunha (LCFM) Ricardo Carioca (LCFM) Paulinho Antunes (AFMSS)
Luiz Costa (RF) Rui Amadeu (ASLFM) Jorge Demétrius (LJFM)
Ralph Solera (AUFM) Jefferson Rocha (LCFM) Alexandre Schon (AFMSS)
Élcio Buratini (SAPi) Flávio Moraes (AFMSS) Gordo Rodrigues (LJFM)
Rodolfo Zucato (XV) Élcio Buratini (SAPi) Etore Marcari Jr (SJEC)
Marcus Vinícius (AFMSS) Ricardo Santos (ICC) Élcio Buratini (SAPi)
......... ................................. ................................. .................................
Clique no ano para ver detalhes do evento

 

 

títulos:
pos
tit
clube
8
Ass. Ubatubense
4
EC Taubaté
3
Liga Jacareiense
2
XV Socorro
2
AFM São Sebastião
1
União FB
1
Liga Cruzeirense
1
Rezende Futmesa
1
SA Pinda
 
 
..:: parceiros ::..