V
Liga Europa
2016

 

 

Chave

 
 
1ª Fase:
 
Quartas:
 
Semi:
 
Final:
 
Campeão:
                           
Basel (Sui)                     
        Basel                
  Real Madrid (Esp)   0x0 - 1x0                  
            Ajax          
Ajax (Hol)         3x0 - 1x0            
       
Ajax
             
Steaua Bucarest (Rom)   2x0 - 4x0                  
                Ajax    
BATE Borisov (Bie)               2x0 - 3x0      
        BATE              
  Zenit (Rus)  
1x0 - 0x0
               
            Stuttgart          
  Stuttgart (Ale)         1x0 - 1x2            
       
Stuttgart
             
Celtic (Esc)   1x0 - 0x0                
                        Ajax
Bordeaux (Fra)                     1x0 - 4x4
        Man. City                
  Manchester City (Ing)   1x0 - 2x0                  
            Dinamo          
  Sparta Praha (Tch)         1x0 - 2x1            
       
Dinamo
             
  Dinamo Kiev (Ucr)   3x0 - 1x0                  
                Juventus    
  Porto (Por)               3x0 - 1x0      
        Rapid                
  Rapid Vienna (Aut)  
0x0 - 1x0
           
            Juventus          
  Juventus (Ita)       2x0 - 2x0            
       
Juventus
             
PAOK (Gre)   1x0 - 3x0                  
. ...........................................   . .......................   . .......................   . .......................   . .......................

 

 

Pré-Liga Europa
Clube
placar
Clube
 
Manchester City (Ing)
1
x
0
Chelsea (Ing)
Chelsea (Ing)
0
x
0
Manchester City (Ing)
 
Internazionali (Ita)
0
x
1
Juventus (Ita)
Juventus (Ita)
3
x
0
Internazionali (Ita)
 
Stuttgart (Ale)
1
x
0
Schalke 04 (Ale)
Schalke 04 (Ale)
0
x
1
Stuttgart (Ale)
 
Real Madrid (Esp)
3
x
0
Valencia (Esp)
Valencia (Esp)
0
x
1
Real Madrid (Esp)

 

 

 
Artilharia:
 
     
Pos
Time/Nº/Botão
Gols

 

 

Classificação Final:

pos
posições:
 
botonista:
 
Ajax (Hol) - Ralph Solera class. Supercopa Européia
Juventus (Ita) - Daniel Valle class. Subcopa Intercontinental
Dinamo Kiev (Ucr) - Taylor Frázio  
Stuttgart (Ale) - Vinícius Jabara  
BATE Borisov (Bie) - Gabriel Aliende  
Manchester City (Ing) - Biel Vieira  
Basel (Sui)  - Hicnan Patrício  
Rapid Vienna (Aut) - Gabriel Aliende  
Celtic (Esc) - Patrick Fonseca  
10º
Porto (Por)
-
Thiago Cardozo  
11º
Zenit (Rus) - Augusto Ballio  
12º
Real Madrid (Esp) - Sílvio Fonseca  
13º
Bordeaux (Fra) - Luiz Gustavo Alves  
14º
PAOK (Gre) - Caio Sitta  
15º
Sparta Praha (Tch) - Diego Pavret  
16º
Steaua Bucarest (Rom) - Caio Sitta  
 
17º
Chelsea (Ing) - Gabriel Ballio  
 
18º
Schalke 04 (Ale) - Paulinho Garcia  
 
19º
Internazionali (Ita) - Douglas Felipe  
 
20º
Valencia (Esp) - Diego Pavret  
 
 
..:: parceiros ::..