VI
Liga dos Campeões da Europa
2017

Tabela
Artilharia
Classificação Final

 

Tabela

 
1ª Fase
 
Grupo "A"
 
Pos
Clube
Pts
classificado
Barcelona (Esp)
18
classificado
Shakhtar Donetsk (Ucr)
12
eliminado
Panathinaikos (Gre)
6
eliminado
Club Brugge (Bel)
0
    ............................................ ....
Grupo "B"
 
Pos
Clube
Pts
classificado
Bayern Munich (Ale)
14
classificado
Besiktas (Tur)
12
eliminado
Atlético Madrid (Esp)
8
eliminado
Hajduk Split (Cro)
0
    ............................................ ....

 

 

 

 

 
Grupo "C"
 
Pos
Clube
Pts
classificado
Manchester United (Ing)
14
classificado
Olympique Marseille (Fra)
12
eliminado
Sporting (Por)
6
eliminado
CSKA Moscow (Rus)
2
    ............................................ ....
Grupo "D"
 
Pos
Clube
Pts
classificado
Milan (Ita)
18
classificado
PSV Eindhoven (Hol)
12
eliminado
Glasgow Rangers (Esc)
6
eliminado
Partizan Belgrado (Ser)
0
    ............................................ ....
 
2ª Fase
 
Quartas-de-Finais
Clube
placar
Clube
Besiktas (Tur)
0
x
1
Barcelona (Esp)
Barcelona (Esp)
1
x
0
Besiktas (Tur)
Olympique Marseille (Fra)
1
x
2
Milan (Ita)
Milan (Ita)
2
x
0
Olympique Marseille (Fra)
Shakhtar Donetsk (Ucr)
1
x
1
Manchester United (Ing)
Manchester United (Ing)
1
x
1
Shakhtar Donetsk (Ucr)
(
1
x
3
) - pênaltis
PSV Eindhoven (Hol)
0
x
1
Bayern Munich (Ale)
Bayern Munich (Ale)
2
x
1
PSV Eindhoven (Hol)
 
Semi-Finais
Clube
placar
Clube
Milan (Ita)
2
x
1
Barcelona (Esp)
Barcelona (Esp)
2
x
1
Milan (Ita)
(
4
x
5
) - pênaltis
Bayern Munich (Ale)
1
x
0
Shakhtar Donetsk (Ucr)
Shakhtar Donetsk (Ucr)
0
x
1
Bayern Munich (Ale)
Final
Clube
placar
Clube
Milan (Ita)
3
x
1
Bayern Munich (Ale)
San Siro - Milão - Itália

 

 

Artilharia

x

 

 

Classificação Final

pos
posições:
 
botonista:
 
Milan (Ita)
-
Ralph Solera Class. Mundial Interclubes
Bayern Munich (Ale)
-
Léo Castro class. Subcopa Intercontinental
Barcelona (Esp) - Dan Garcia  
Shakhtar Donetsk (Ucr) - Eduardo Ilário  
Manchester United (Ing) - Fabinho Mendes  
PSV Eindhoven (Hol) - Paulo di Deus  
 
Besiktas (Tur) - Vinícius Jabara  
Olympique Marseille (Fra) - Sílvio Fonseca  
 
Atlético Madrid (Esp) - Daniel Valle  
 
10º
Glasgow Rangers (Esc) - Taylor Frázio  
 
11º
Panathinaikos (Gre) - Biel Vieira  
 
12º
Sporting (Por) - Fabrício Machado  
 
13º
CSKA Moscow (Rus) - José Marques  
 
14º
Club Brugge (Bel) - Gabriel Aliende  
 
15º
Hajduk Split (Cro) - Yan Martins  
 
16º
Partizan Belgrado (Ser) - Patrick Fonseca  
 
 
..:: parceiros ::..